Home / all / Fiber Optic Components / PLC Splitters / Cassette PLC Splitters /

Cassette PLC Splitters PLC Outdoor Electrical Splitter Cassette Type

Cassette PLC Splitters PLC Outdoor Electrical Splitter Cassette Type

Cassette PLC Splitters PLC Outdoor Electrical Splitter Cassette Type
Cassette PLC Splitters PLC Outdoor Electrical Splitter Cassette TypeCassette PLC Splitters PLC Outdoor Electrical Splitter Cassette TypeCassette PLC Splitters PLC Outdoor Electrical Splitter Cassette TypeCassette PLC Splitters PLC Outdoor Electrical Splitter Cassette TypeCassette PLC Splitters PLC Outdoor Electrical Splitter Cassette Type
CategoriesCassette PLC Splitters
BrandFCJ Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer
ModelCassette PLC Splitters
Operating Temperature-40°C to + 70°C
InstallationFTTH
Transport PackagePlastic bags or as Per Customers′ Requests
FOB portShanghai
Terms of PaymentL/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, T/T, Paypal
Download DOC
Update Time2022/5/21
Detail Information
Cassette PLC Splitters MPO Cassette 24 Core with 6 PCS Quad LC Adapters for 19inch 1u Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel.
Specification

Item

Unit

IL MAX

RL MIN

Single-mode standard loss

dB

0.70

60

Single-mode low loss

dB

0.35

60

Multi-mode standard loss

dB

0.60

25

Multi-mode low loss

dB

0.35

25

Test wavelength

dB

 Single-mode1310&1550nm  Multi-mode850&1300nm

Review
  • 加载中···
Please send your message to us
follow us: