Home / all / Fiber Optic Components / Fiber Optic Patch Cables / MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables /

MPO/MTP-LC Breakout Patchcord Optic Fiber Cable-FCJ OPTO TECH

MPO/MTP-LC Breakout Patchcord Optic Fiber Cable-FCJ OPTO TECH

MPO/MTP-LC Breakout Patchcord Optic Fiber Cable-FCJ OPTO TECH
MPO/MTP-LC Breakout Patchcord Optic Fiber Cable-FCJ OPTO TECHMPO/MTP-LC Breakout Patchcord Optic Fiber Cable-FCJ OPTO TECHMPO/MTP-LC Breakout Patchcord Optic Fiber Cable-FCJ OPTO TECHMPO/MTP-LC Breakout Patchcord Optic Fiber Cable-FCJ OPTO TECHMPO/MTP-LC Breakout Patchcord Optic Fiber Cable-FCJ OPTO TECH
CategoriesMTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables
BrandFCJ Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer
ModelFCJ-BP-MPO/MTP-LC 1X* SM/MM
Fiber TypeG657/G652/Multimode
Operating Temperature-40°C to + 70°C
InstallationFTTH
Transport PackagePlastic bags or as Per Customers′ Requests
FOB portShanghai
Terms of PaymentL/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, T/T, Paypal
Download DOC
Update Time2022/5/21
Detail Information

Specification

China Factory LC Branch Patchcord LC/APC-Sc/APC Sm Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord for FTTH.

Connector Type

MTPMPO

Grind Type

APCPC

Fiber Type

9/125um50/125um62.5/125um105/125um

Fiber Cores

8/12/16/24/48/72

Diameter

5.0mm/7.0mm

Operating Temperature

-10~70

Storage Temperature

-40~85

Tensile

70N

 

Item

Unit

IL MAX

RL MIN

Single-mode standard loss

dB

0.70

60

Single-mode low loss

dB

0.35

60

Multi-mode standard loss

dB

0.60

25

Multi-mode low loss

dB

0.35

25

Test wavelength

dB

Single-mode1310&1550nm  Multi-mode850&1300nm


Review
  • 加载中···
Please send your message to us
follow us: