Home / all / Fiber Optic Components / Fiber Optic Patch Cables / SM&MM Patch Cables, Pigtails /

MTP-LC Jumper Multimode Bundle Multicore Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic Jumper

MTP-LC Jumper Multimode Bundle Multicore Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic Jumper

MTP-LC Jumper Multimode Bundle Multicore Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic Jumper
MTP-LC Jumper Multimode Bundle Multicore Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic JumperMTP-LC Jumper Multimode Bundle Multicore Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic JumperMTP-LC Jumper Multimode Bundle Multicore Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic JumperMTP-LC Jumper Multimode Bundle Multicore Fanout 0.9mm Fiber Optic Jumper
CategoriesSM&MM Patch Cables, Pigtails
BrandFCJ Fiber Optic Products Manufacturer
ModelMTP-LC Jumper
Fiber TypeG652D/Multimode
Operating Temperature-40°C to + 70°C
InstallationAerial/Direct Buried/Duct
Transport PackageWooden Drums or as Per Customers′ Requests
FOB portShanghai
Terms of PaymentL/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, T/T, Paypal
Download DOC
Update Time2022/5/26
Detail Information
Characteristics

MTP-LC Jumper , MTP-LC connectors ,If you need IL≤0.25dB, IL≤0.2dB, IL≤0.15dB, FCJ OTPO TECH can offer it as well. Contact us!!

Feature

SM , MM

SM , MM

Type of connector

MPO/MTP 12f/24f

FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000

Diameter(mm)

2.0/3.0/3.6 etc

0.9,2.0,3.0

Polish

MM UPC

MM APC

SM UPC

SM APC

MM UPC

MM APC

SM UPC

SM APC

Insert Loss

≤0.35dB

≤0.35dB

≤0.35dB

≤0.35dB

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

Return Loss

≥25dB

≥25dB

≥50dB

≥60dB

≥25dB

≥50dB

≥60dB

Exchangeability

≤0.2dB

≤0.2dB

Repeatability

≤0.2dB

≤0.2dB

temperature range(℃)

-40~+85

-40~+85

Review
  • 加载中···
Please send your message to us
follow us: